BINCANG MERDEKA COMMITTEE

SUPERVISORS

Mutiasari Handaling (Holmes Institute)
Adlina Zatalini (RMIT University)
Muhammad Arif (Melbourne University)

PROJECT MANAGERS

Reny Suryani Lauw (Victoria University)
Yoseph Christian (Melbourne University)

SECRETARY

Felicia Kok (Melbourne University)

TREASURER

Handrie Sutanto (Navitas Professional)

PROGRAM DIVISION

Coordinator 
Reagan Kurniadwiputra Susanto (Melbourne University)

Program Officers
Adrian Darmali (Melbourne University)
Emily Gosal (Melbourne University)
Eugene Ezra (Victoria University)
Medina Febriani Putri (Monash University)
Qiudy Qrizya (Melbourne University)
 

MEDIA AND PUBLICATION DIVISION

Coordinator 
Egadhana Rasyid Satar (Melbourne University)

Vice Coordinator
Elika Christiawan (Melbourne University)

Media Officers
Agnes Sabrina (RMIT)
Alya Nabyla (Melbourne University)
Maria Priscila Komala (Melbourne University)
Yohanes Kevin Chandra (Monash University)

Publication Officers
Jessica Kok (Melbourne University)
Nicholas Iskandar (RMIT)
Regina Suwono (RMIT)


SPONSORSHIP DIVISION

Coordinator 
Natalia Lohanatha (Deakin University)

Sponsorship Officers
Aditya Gita Andini (Deakin University)
Audi Tri Harsono (Melbourne University)
Cindy Selo Adji (Monash University)
Feliciana Asianti (Monash University)
Fransisca Wijaya (Monash University)
Grace Hadiprodjo (William Angliss)
Keisya Irvi Meilia (Monash University)
 

CREATIVE DIVISION

Coordinator
Abraham Putera (Swinburne University)

Digital Media Officers
Callista Lembing (RMIT)
Gabriel George (Swinburne University)

Graphic Designer
Denisa Dea Denanda (Melbourne University)

Set Manager
Antonio Tjakra (RMIT)

Set Decorator
Carissa Dea (Melbourne University)
 

LIAISON OFFICER DIVISION

Coordinator
Alexandra Natasha Tirtadjaya (RMIT)

Liaison Officers
Alicia Deswandy (Monash University)
Fahranita Eltari Siregar (RMIT)
Joshua Adiprayogo (Deakin University)
Pingka Dedja Alifa (Monash University)
Stanislaus Glenndy Fabian (Melbourne University)
 

LOGISTICS DIVISION

Coordinator
Filbert Angelo (Melbourne University)

Vice Coordinator
Jethro Parhusip (Melbourne University)

Logistic Officers
Aldilo Somawihardja (Monash University)
Dany Sjafi'ie (Melbourne University)
Natalia Agus (Melbourne University)